Euro 2020

Euro 2020 HD Live Stream

EURO 2020 Groups

  • Group A (Rome and Baku): Turkey, Italy, Wales , Switzerland
  • Group B (Copenhagen andSankt Petersburg): Denmark , Finland, Belgium, Russia
  • Group C (Amsterdam and Bucharest): Holland , Ukraine, Austria, North Macedonia
  • Group D (London and Glasgow): England , Croaţia, Scotland, Czech Republic
  • Group E (Sevilla and Sankt Petersburg): Spain, Sweden, Poland, Slovakia
  • Group F (Munchen and Budapest): Hungary, Portugal, France, Germany

EURO 2020 | Schedule of Games

EURO 2020 | Group matches

Friday 11 June

  • Turkey - Italy (21:00, Rome, Group A)

Saturday 12 June

  • Wales - Switzerland (15:00, Baku, Group A)
  • Denmark - Findland (18:00, Copenhagen, Group B)
  • Belgium - Russia (21:00, St Petersburg, Group B)

Sunday 13 June

  • England - Croaţia (15:00, London , Group D)
  • Austria - North Macedonia (18:00, Bucharest , Group C)
  • Holland - Ukraine (21:00, Amsterdam, Group C)

Monday 14 June

  • Scotland - Czech Republic (15:00, Glasgow, Group D)
  • Poland - Slovakia (18:00, St Petersburg, Group E)
  • Spain - Sweden (21:00, Sevilla, Group E)

Tuesday 15 June

  • Hungary - Portugal (18:00, Budapest, Group F)
  • France - Germany (21:00, Munchen, Group F)

Wendnesday 16 June

  • Finland - Russia (15:00, St Petersburg, Group B)
  • Turkey - Wales (18:00, Baku,Group A)
  • Italy - Switzerland (21:00, Rome, Group A)

Thursday 17 June

  • Ukraine - North Macedonia (15:00, Bucharest , Group C)
  • Denmark - Belgium (18:00, Copenhagen, Group B)
  • Holland - Austria (21:00, Amsterdam, Group C)

Friday 18 June

  • Sweden- Slovakia (15:00, St Petersburg, Group E)
  • Croaţia - Czech Republic (18:00, Glasgow, Group D)
  • England - Scotland (21:00, London, Group D)

Saturday 19 June

  • Hungary - France (15:00, Budapest, Group F)
  • Portugal - Germany (18:00, Munchen, Group F)
  • Spain - Poland (21:00, Sevilla, Group E)

Sunday 20 June

  • Italy - Wales (18:00, Rome, Group A)
  • Switzerland - Turkey (18:00, Baku, Group A)

Monday 21 June

  • North Macedonia - Holland (18:00, Amsterdam, Group C)
  • Ukraine - Austria (18:00, Bucharest, Group C)
  • Russia - Denmark (21:00, Copenhagen, Group B)
  • Finland - Belgium (21:00, St Petersburg, Group B)

Tuesday 22 June

  • Czech Republic - England (21:00, London, Group D)
  • Croaţia - Scotland (21:00, Glasgow, Group D)

Wednesday 23 June

  • Slovakia - Spain (18:00, Sevilla, Group E)
  • Sweden - Poland (18:00, St Petersburg, Group E)
  • Germany - Hungary (21:00, Munchen, Group F)
  • Portugal - France (21:00, Budapest, Group F)

EURO 2020 | 1/8 of the Final:

Saturday 26 June

  • 1: 2A - 2B (18:00, Amsterdam)
  • 2: 1A - 2C (20:00, London)

Sunday 27 June

  • 3: 1C - 3D/E/F (18:00, Budapesta)
  • 4: 1B - 3A/D/E/F (21:00, Sevilla)

Monday 28 June

  • 5: 2D - 2E (18:00, Copenhagen)
  • 6: 1F - 3A/B/C (21:00, Bucharest)

Tuesday 29 June

  • 7: 1D - 2F (18:00, London)
  • 8: 1E - 3A/B/C/D (21:00, Glasgow)

EURO 2020 | 1/4 of the Final

Friday 2 July

  • quarter 1: winner of 1/8 tie 6 - winner of 1/8 tie 5 (18:00, St Petersburg)
  • quarter 2: winner of 1/8 tie 4 - winner of 1/8 tie 2 (21:00, Munchen)

Saturday 3 July

  • quarter 3: winner of 1/8 tie 3 - winner of 1/8 tie 1 (18:00, Baku)
  • quarter 4: winner of 1/8 tie 8 - winner of 1/8 tie 7 (21:00, Rome)

EURO 2020 | Semifinals

Tuesday 6 July

  • semifinal 1: winner of 1/4 tie 2 - winner of 1/4 tie 1 (21:00, London)

Wednesday 7 July

  • semifinal 2: winner of 1/4 tiei 4 - winner of 1/4 tie 3 (21:00, London)

EURO 2020 | Final

Sunday 11 July

  • winner semifinal 1 - winner semifinal 2 (21:00, London)

footer ads category